OAKBRIDGE HOMES (GROUP) LTD, Redbourn

OAKBRIDGE HOMES (GROUP) LTD
The Priory High Street
AL3 7LZ Redbourn
Hertfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
OAKBRIDGE HOMES (GROUP) LTD
Reg. office address
THE PRIORY, HIGH STREET, AL3 7LZ, REDBOURN, Hertfordshire
Company Number
02025196
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ROMELAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
04 Jun 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
OAKBRIDGE HOMES (GROUP) LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for OAKBRIDGE HOMES (GROUP) LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 Wood End Road
    AL5 3EE  Harpenden
  2. Vaughan Chambers Vaughan Road
    AL5 4EE  Harpenden
  3. Station Road
    AL5 4US  Harpenden
  4. Station Road
    AL5 4US  Harpenden
  5. 68 Oakley Road
    AL5 1HJ  Harpenden
  6. Eaton Court Maylands Avenue
    HP2 7TR  Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies